2017

Podiums

1METS TomADAM Stefanie
2GOETSTOUWERS StennWASSINCK-HITZERT Sandra
3DE GROOFF DavidVERDONCK Christine

Classements

DO
Relais
Promo
Ladies Cup

2016

Podiums

1KRUG AlexisWEUTS Karolien
2METS TomADAM Stefanie
3HUMBLET FrançoisVANDEN DAELEN Leen

Classements

DO
Relais
Promo
Ladies Cup

2015

Podiums

1GEENS JelleVERSTUYFT Katrien
2HEEMERYCK PieterDELDAELE Charlotte
3WAYAFFE JonathanVERDONCK Christine

Classements

DO
Promo
Ladies Cup

2014

Podiums

1 VANDIEST ThomasMARTIN Anaïs (FR)
2ROSU MichaëlVAN TROYEN Ynes
3ROLIN BorisTHEATE Françoise

Classements

DO
Promo
Ladies Cup
Relais

Palmarès années précédentes

2013

1HUMBLET FrançoisTONDEUR Alexandra
2ROLIN BorisGOETGHEBUER Caroline
3DELARGE Jean-YvesLETOT Doumic

2011

1EMBRECHTS PaulTRUYERS Marjolein
2VANDER MAST WauterLETOT Doumic
3DENIS SylvainPIROTTE Annabelle

2009

1AERNOUTS BartTONDEUR Alexandra
2BRYDENBACH TimTRUYERS Marjolein
3DENIS SylvainLETOT Doumic

2007

1D'HARVENG Nicolas LENTZ Danielle (LUX)
2DIEPART Xavier COECK Inge
3HENEMAN Guillaume (FRA) TILLIEUX Sueli

2005

1DEPRET RudyTHEATE Françoise
2DENIS SylvainMARTENS Catherine
3BERLAGE LuckyTALBOT Rachel (NZ)

2003

1CLEMENT MarcTALBOT Rachel (NZ))
2DE HERTOCH JanickCROWET Florence
3KRICKEL AlainMARTENS Catherine

2001

1ROSITANO YohanCROWET Florence
2CLEMENT FrançoisPOLIS Arianne
3VAN DERBEKE PhilippeCOURTEAU Céline

1999

1CALLEBAUT JohanCROWET Florence
2BOVY ChristianROSITANO Céline
3JANSSEN MiguelSPANGEMACHER Edith

1997

1JANSSEN MiguelMICHEL Marion
2SPOIDEN EmmanuelWINTGENS Chantal
3KIMMLINGEN FrédéricBONVARLET Sophie

1995

1DELPIERRE ChristopheFECHEROLLE Audry
2SCHOONJANS PhilippeBINSE Isabelle
3REDWOOD JimmyRASSART Catherine

2012

1DE HERTOG KjelPIROTTE Annabelle
2ROSU MICHAELCAPPAERT-PAULUS Lieve
3HOLVOET RinusVERVOORT Wendy

2010

1D'HARVENG NicolasTRUYERS Marjolein
2VERSTRAETE MaximeLETOT Doumic
3DENIS SylvainPIROTTE Annabelle

2008

1DERNIER LudovicLETOT Doumic
2DIEPART XavierTRUYERS Marjolien
3LUXEM YerayTHEATE Fançoise

2006

1CELLIER NicolasTHEATE Françoise
2HELIN PieterVAN ISACKER Laurie
3DIEPART XavierDEGHIRRA Giovanna

2004

1LAGERCHE André (AU)THEATE Françoise
2DEPRET RudyDE BAERE Carole
3CLEMENT MarcTILLIEUX Sueli

2002

1THIROT BenoitTALBOT Rachel (NZ)
2MYAUX BenoitCROWET Florence
3SOTTIAUX SébastienGREEN Margaret (USA)

2000

1JANSSEN MiguelMAYON Laetitia
2CLAES ThierryPALMIERI Astrid
3MOUREAU JeanVALENTIN Johanna

1998

1DELPIERRE ChristopheMICHEL Marion
2BUCHET CédricHANN Julia
3MAGNEE FabianWINTGENS Chantal

1996

1JANSSEN MiguelCROWET Florence
2DELPIERRE ChristopheKIRICZUK Nathalie
3VANACKER BramBONVARLET Sophie

1994

1SCHOONJANS PhilippeKIRICZUK Nathalie
2REDWOOD Jimmy
3VANDENBOSCHE Patrick